Gmina Szczurowa 4
Gmina Szczurowa 2
Gmina Szczurowa 3
Gmina Szczurowa 1

Sołectwa

Sołectwa Gminy Szczurowa

Rady sołeckie 2018-2023

Sołectwo: Barczków
Sołtys: Beata Maj
Rada Sołecka:
1.    Kłyś Kazimierz
2.    Krupa Halina
3.    Maj Jarosław
4.    Sikora Anna
5.    Stołek Paweł


Sołectwo: Dąbrówka Morska
Sołtys: Beata Maciaszek
Rada Sołecka:
1.    Poznan Marcin
2.    Cierniak Karolina
3.    Janeczek Katarzyna
4.    Grzesik Teresa
5.     Janeczek Tadeusz


Sołectwo: Dołęga
Sołtys: Stanisław Gajda
Rada Sołecka:
1.    Klich-Czuj Barbara
2.    Stąsiek Tadeusz
3.    Kawiorska Joanna
4.    Zygiel Edward
5.    Czarnik Janusz
6.    Szafraniec Konrad
7.    Kubacka Małgorzata


Sołectwo: Górka
Sołtys: Piotr Dobosz
Rada Sołecka:
1.    Caban Dariusz
2.    Mikuś Piotr
3.    Płonka Sławomir
4.    Mikuś Emanuel
5.    Bach Justyna
6.    Krzeczowski Tadeusz


Sołectwo: Księże Kopacze
Sołtys: Wiesław Noga
Rada Sołecka:
1.    Noga Danuta
2.    Antosz Piotr
3.    Giza Tadeusz


Sołectwo: Kopacze Wielkie
Sołtys: Justyna Siudut
Rada Sołecka:
1.    Czarny Bogdan
2.    Siudut Alfred
3.    Toboła  Kazimierz


Sołectwo: Kwików
Sołtys: Agnieszka Latuszek
Rada Sołecka:
1.    Gargul Joanna
2.    Łucarz Anna
3.    Kuliszewski Arkadiusz
4.    Pochroń Rafał


Sołectwo: Niedzieliska
Sołtys: Kazimierz Wróbel
Rada Sołecka:
1.    Pawlik Magdalena
2.    Lipchart  Danuta
3.    Prorok  Paweł
4.    Fasula Krzysztof
5.    Kuczek Józef


Sołectwo: Pojawie
Sołtys: Władysław Mądrzyk
Rada Sołecka:
1.    Ciukaj Wojciech
2.    Włodarz Jolanta
3.    Bratko Jadwiga
4.    Janowski Stanisław
5.    Mądrzyk Tomasz
6.    Mądrzyk Stanisław


Sołectwo: Popędzyna
Sołtys: Czesław Jesionka
Rada Sołecka:
1.    Grzybowski Gabriel
2.    Klimek Robert
3.    Powroźnik Barbara


Sołectwo: Rajsko
Sołtys: Anna Kudła
Rada Sołecka:
1.    Jędrzejek Krystyna
2.    Kuczek Teresa
3.    Opioła Ewelina
4.    Rachwał Zuzanna
5.    Świątek Maria


Sołectwo: Rudy Rysie
Sołtys: Mariusz Wierdanek
Rada Sołecka:
1.    Czachor  Bogdan
2.    Sobol Anna
3.    Wróblewski Józef
4.    Gwóźdź Anna
5.    Krzysztof Wolsza
6.    Kania Maria


Sołectwo: Rylowa
Sołtys: Tadeusz Habura
Rada Sołecka:
1.    Chabura Zbigniew
2.    Gnatek Zbigniew
3.    Kabat Wiesław
4.    Klisiewicz Wojciech
5.    Chabura Stanisław


Sołectwo: Rząchowa
Sołtys: Jerzy Helak
Rada Sołecka:
1.    Giemza Krzysztof
2.    Kozik Marek
3.    Witek Sabina


Sołectwo: Strzelce Małe
Sołtys: Jan Kapusta
Rada Sołecka:
1.    Golonka Stanisław
2.    Król Jacek
3.    Książek Adam
4.    Nawrot Kazimierz
5.    Nawrot Zdzisław


Sołectwo: Strzelce Wielkie
Sołtys: Zofia Solak
Rada Sołecka:
1.    Domagała Barbara
2.    Domagała Kazimierz
3.    Kosała Małgorzata
4.    Młynarczyk Stanisława
5.    Pawlik Agnieszka


Sołectwo: Szczurowa
Sołtys: Monika Giemza
Rada Sołecka:
1.    Hanek Karol
2.    Turaczy Stanisław
3.    Wąs Stanisław
4.    Cieśla Jacek
5.    Grudzień Kazimierz
6.    Zbiegieł Józef
7.    Witek Anna
8.    Dobosz Jan
9.    Rębacz Kazimierz


Sołectwo: Uście Solne
Sołtys: Barbara Sadkowska
Rada Sołecka:
1.    Gadowski Bogdan
2.    Grzesik Michał
3.    Maj Anna
4.    Gargul Sławomir
5.    Adamski Marcin
6.    Gajos Małgorzata
7.    Kotara Krystyna
8.    Szewczyk Tomasz
9.    Płachno Stanisław


Sołectwo: Wola Przemykowska
Sołtys: Tomasz Dymon
Rada Sołecka:
1.    Stachowicz Józef
2.    Ciupka Stanisław
3.    Giza Zbigniew
4.    Nowak Zbigniew
5.    Świątek Stanisław
6.    Tomaszek Roman
7.    Wodka Kazimiera
8.    Zagrodnik Julian
9.    Dymon Adam


Sołectwo: Wrzępia
Sołtys: Dorota Jopek
Rada Sołecka:
1.    Filipski Bogusław
2.    Czaja Krzysztof
3.    Samolej Natalia
4.    Jewuła Janusz
5.    Korcyl Ewa


Sołectwo: Zaborów
Sołtys: Franciszek Bablo
Rada Sołecka:
1.    Badzioch Aleksander
2.    Bach Stanisław
3.    Łucarz Marek
4.    Jarosz Rafał
5.    Mika Jadwiga
6.    Cierniak Piotr
7.    Bylica Jan

 

29.09 - czwartek

Koncert upamiętniający życie i twórczość Józefa Wybickiego